(Manufacturer & Exporter of Autoparts)
JMP Code OEM Number Description
JFR001 OEM: UXA-000026-001 Automann: TR 021
Euclid: 2514
Dayton: 334-202
Flagg: FR271
Fixed Rod CD - 385mm/ 15-7/16"
JFR002 OEM: UCF-002640-001
Automann: TR 006
Euclid: 2515
Dayton: 345-201
Flagg: FR254/I
Adjustable Arm New Model 15 7/16" - 12 3/8"
JFR003 UCF-002640-004
Adjustable Arm Old Model 15 7/16" - 12 3/8"
JFR004 AJB0038001/ CF1014228 Hub Fruehauf Thread Type
JFR005   Hub Fruehauf
JFR006 6502795D/ 0018321c Hub
JFR007 UJA0029001 Equalizer EQ30
JFR008 OEM: UCF006939 Euclid: E-8931 Flagg: FR260/I Equalizer EQ23 Taper Bush
JFR009 UJB0154001 Equalizer EQ37
JFR010 ULA21380 Equalizer EQ37Equalizer EQ38
JFR011 UXA000017
Equalizer EQ15 Square design
JFR012 OEM: UXA000017
Euclid: E-2830
Flagg: FR269/I
Equalizer EQ15 Square design
JFR013   Equalizer Fruehauf Extra Long
JFR014 UCF-
008317-001
Equalizer EQ39 Straight Bush
JFR015 UCE-008801 -001(New)
UCD-007601 -007 (Old)
SPRING SADDLE M470
JFR016 OEM: UXA-000048
Automann: M8144
Euclid: E-2832
Flagg: FR276OEM: UXA-000048
Automann: M8144
Euclid: E-2832
Flagg: FR276
Spring Spacer
JFR017 OOEM: UXA-000495-001
Automann: M8140
Euclid: E-2836
Flagg: FR203/IOEM: UXA-000495-001
Automann: M8140
Euclid: E-2836
Flagg: FR203/I
Axle Bracket
JFR018 OEM: UCF-002467-001 Automann: M6120
Euclid: E-2826
Flagg: FR246/IOEM: UCF-002467-001
Automann: M6120
Euclid: E-2826
Flagg: FR246/I
5" Round Axle Chair5" Round Axle Chair

JFR019 OEM: UCF-002467-001
Automann: M6120
Euclid: E-2826
Flagg: FR246/IOEM: UCF-002467-001
Automann: M6120
Euclid: E-2826
Flagg: FR246/I
Front Hanger
JFR020 OEM: UXA-000034
Automann: M6122
Euclid: E-2827
Flagg: FR273/IOEM: UXA-000034
Automann: M6122
Euclid: E-2827
Flagg: FR273/I
Center Hanger
JFR021 OEM: UCF-002470-001
Automann: M6124
Euclid: E-2828
Flagg: FR248OEM: UCF-002470-001
Automann: M6124
Euclid: E-2828
Flagg: FR248
Rear Hanger
JFR022 Automann: SRL 03
Euclid: E-2829
Flagg: FR307Automann: SRL 03
Euclid: E-2829
Flagg: FR307
Spacer Assy for Rear Hanger
JFR023 Dayton: 361-589
Euclid: E-UB8161-12
Flagg: UBK124
Meritor: R30U8161-12Dayton: 361-589
Euclid: E-UB8161-12
Flagg: UBK124
Meritor: R30U8161-12
U Bolt Assy Thread: 7/8" - 14 A: 12" B: 3" C: 3"U Bolt Assy Thread: 7/8" - 14 A: 12" B: 3" C: 3"
JFR024 Dayton: 361-374 Euclid: E-UB8161-14 Flagg: UBK122 Meritor: R30U8161-14Dayton: 361-374 Euclid: E-UB8161-14 Flagg: UBK122 Meritor: R30U8161-14 U Bolt Assy Thread: 7/8" - 14 A: 14" B: 3" C: 6"U Bolt Assy Thread: 7/8" - 14 A: 14" B: 3" C: 6"
JFR025 Dayton: 361-168 Euclid: E-UB8161-16 Flagg: UBK126 Meritor: R30U8161-16Dayton: 361-168 Euclid: E-UB8161-16 Flagg: UBK126 Meritor: R30U8161-16 U Bolt Assy Thread: 7/8" - 14 A: 16" B: 3" C: 6"U Bolt Assy Thread: 7/8" - 14 A: 16" B: 3" C: 6"
JFR026 Dayton: 361-609 Euclid: E-UB8161-18 Flagg: UBK133 Meritor: R30U8161-18Dayton: 361-609 Euclid: E-UB8161-18 Flagg: UBK133 Meritor: R30U8161-18 U Bolt Assy Thread: 7/8" - 14 A: 18" B: 3" C: 6"U Bolt Assy Thread: 7/8" - 14 A: 18" B: 3" C: 6"
JFR027 Euclid: 1559
Meritor: R001559
Euclid: 1559
Meritor: R001559
Fruehauf Cotter Pin 1/4" x 1"Fruehauf Cotter Pin 1/4" x 1"
JFR028 Euclid: E-1561
OEM: AXA0408-01
Meritor: R001561
Euclid: E-1561
OEM: AXA0408-01
Meritor: R001561
Fruehauf Washer OD: 5-1/16" ID: 3-1/2" THK: 7/32"Fruehauf Washer OD: 5-1/16" ID: 3-1/2" THK: 7/32"
JFR029    
JFR030 OEM: UXA-000016
Automann: TRS 3309
Euclid: E-1018
Flagg: FR268
OEM: UXA-000016
Automann: TRS 3309
Euclid: E-1018
Flagg: FR268
Torque Arm Bolt Body Dia 1-1/4" Thread: 1"-14 Length: 6"Torque Arm Bolt Body Dia 1-1/4" Thread: 1"-14 Length: 6"
JFR031 OEM: UXA-000011
Automann: TRB 6300/UB
Euclid: E-927/E-7433
Flagg: RBT200/UB
OEM: UXA-000011
Automann: TRB 6300/UB
Euclid: E-927/E-7433
Flagg: RBT200/UB
Torque Arm Bushing Outer Dia: 2-3/16" Inner Dia: 1-1/4" Length: 2-3/8"Torque Arm Bushing Outer Dia: 2-3/16" Inner Dia: 1-1/4" Length:
2-3/8"
JFR032 OEM: UXA-000002 Automann: WA 02
Euclid: E-1074
Flagg: FR261
Compression Washer Outer Dia: 2-1/2" Inner Dia: 1-1/16" Thickness: 1/4"
JFR033 OEM: UXA-000356-001
Automann: WA 01
Euclid: E-2833
Flagg: FR292
Outside Washer Outer Dia: 2-1/2" Inner Dia: 1-5/16" Thickness: 1/16"
JFR034 OEM: UXA-0011-900
Automann: TRK 6300/UB
Euclid: E-1023/E-9362
Flagg: FR266
Torque Arm Bushing Assembl
JFR035 OEM: UXA-00015-001
Automann: TRS 4309
Euclid: E-1019
Flagg: FR267
Equalizer Bolt Body Diameter 2" Tread: 1"-14 Length 10-5/8"
JFR036 OEM: UXA-000004
Automann: TRB 5384/UB
Euclid: E-1020/E-7432
Flagg: FR263/UB
Equalizer Bushing Outer Dia: 3-1/2" Inner Dia: 2" Length: 4-3/8"
JFR037 OEM: FSP-00602PK9
Automann: LN 107
Euclid: E-1828
Flagg: LN107
Lock Nut Thread: 1" - 14 Hex: 1-7/16" Height: 7/8"
JFR038 OEM: UXA-000003
Automann: WA 03
Euclid: E-1021
Flaff: FR262
Compression Washer Outer Dia: 4" Inner Dia: 1-1/16" Thickness: 1/4"

JFR039 OEM: UXA-000356-002
Automann: WA 04
Euclid: E-2832
Flagg: FR293
Outside Washer Outer Dia: 4" Inner Dia: 2" Thickness: 1/16"






















Note: The OEM Numbers/other manufacturer numbers and company logos are for reference purpose only. JMP is not an OEM supplier to these companies and manufactures these components for replacement market only.